Uitslagen en planning kwartfinales kaatstornooi


 

Reeks 1 en 2

Ma 26/10 en 30/11
Reeks 1 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 totaal
Nel (4A)   1         1
Ayko(4A) 1 3 2 1 7
Kaat(4B) 1 1
Emiel(4B) 2 2 2 1 1 8
Lennert(3A) 2 3 5
Jesse(3A) 0
Thieben(3B) 3 3 3 3 2 14

 

Ma 26/10 en 30/11
Reeks 2 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 totaal
Elise(4A) 3 2 5
Emma(4B) 3 3 3 3 1 13
Emile(4B) 2 1 3 6
Julia(4B) 1 1 2 4
Hadi(3A) 2 2
Warre(3B) 2 1 2 1 6

 

 

 

 

Reeks 3 en 4   

Ma 16/11 en 14/12
Reeks 3 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 totaal
Cédric(4A) 1 3 3 2 3 12
Raphaël(4A) 3 1 2 1 7
Tijmen(4B) 1 1 2 4
Mohammed (4B) 1 3 4
Kobe(3A) 2 2
Jasper(3B) 2 3 2 7

 

Ma 16/11 en 14/12
Reeks 4 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 totaal
Lars(4A) 1 2 3 2 8
Marie(4A) 2 2 4
Kaat(3A) 2 1 1 4
Daphné(3A) 1 1 1 3
Thomas(3B) 3 3 3 2 3 3 17

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reeks 5 en 6

Ma 9/11 en 7/12
Reeks 5 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 totaal
Nesrine(6A) 2 2
Robbe M(6A) 2 2 4
Robbe B(6A) 1 1 2
Kirsten(6B) 1 1 1 3
Louis-Victor(5A) 3 3 3 2 11
Jolina(5A) 2 2
Jimmy(5B) 3 1 2 3 3 11

 

Ma 9/11 en 7/12
Reeks 6 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3  
Tuur(6A) 2 1 2 3 3 11
Luna (6A) 3 3 1 1 8
Toon To(6B) 1 2 1 2 6
Senne(6B) 3 3 2 8
Bérénice(5A) 0
Louis(5B) 2 1 3
Kiara(5B) 0

 

 

Reeks 7 en 8

Ma 23/11 en 4/1                       
Reeks 7 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 totaal
Yentel(6A) 3 2 1 1 2 9
Lauren V(6A) 1 2 3
Stan(6B) 3 3 3 3 3 15
Felix(6B) 2 2
Verena(5A) 1 1
Yente(5B) 2 2
Julie(5B) 1 2 1 4

 

Ma 23/11 en 4/1                       
Reeks 8 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 totaal
Jaro(6A) 3 1 1 1 2 8
Ferre(6A) 2 2 4
Axl(6B) 1 3 4
Saar(5A) 3 1 3 1 8
SvanaV 2 2
Björn(5B) 2 2 3 3 10

 

 

 

 

 

Kwartfinales 3de en 4de lj.

Ma 11/1 en 25/1
  Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 totaal
Ayko(4A)
Emiel(4B)
Thieben(3B)
Emma(4B)
Emile(4B)
Warre(3B)

 

Ma 11/1 en 25/1
  Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 totaal
Cèderic(4A)
Raphaël(4A)
Jasper(3B)
Lars(4A)
Kaat(3A)
Thomas(3B)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kwartfinales 5de en 6de lj.

Ma 18/1en 1/2
  Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 totaal
Robbe M (6A)
Louis-Victor (5A)
Jimmy (5B)
Tuur(6A)
Luna (6A)
Senne (6B)

 

Ma 18/1en 1/2
  Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 Spel 1 Spel 2 Spel 3 totaal
Yentel (6A)
Stan (6B)
Julie (5B)
Jaro (6A)
Saar (5A)
Björn (5B)